February 2015
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1 2
> TERO/TOSHA Trng
, TERO
> Healthy Heart Month

> Women of Welbriety
12:00 PM , FDTC
3
> 2014 Taxes

> Brown Baggers
12:00 PM , FDTC
> Lincoln Creek Dstrct
6:00 PM , Lincoln Creek
> Arts&Crafts Classes
6:00 PM , Timbee Hall (basement)
> Youth Dance Fitness
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM , Fitness Bldg.
4
> Warriors of Sobriety
12:00 PM , FDTC
> Parenting
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM , CFS (behind IHS)
5
> 2014 Taxes

> Family Threads Prgrm
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM , Justice Center
> Arts&Crafts Classes
6:00 PM , Timbee Hall (basement)
> Youth Dance Fitness
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM , Fitness Bldg.
> Community AA
7:00 PM , FH Housing
6
> Wear Red on Friday
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM
> Crystal Meth Support
12:00 PM , FDTC
> Community AA
5:30 PM , FDTC
7
> 2014 Taxes
8 9
> TERO/TOSHA Trng
, TERO
> Women of Welbriety
12:00 PM , FDTC
> Gibson District
6:00 PM , Eagle Lodge
10
> 2014 Taxes

> Brown Baggers
12:00 PM , FDTC
> Arts&Crafts Classes
6:00 PM , Timbee Hall (basement)
> Youth Dance Fitness
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM , Fitness Bldg.
11
> Warriors of Sobriety
12:00 PM
> Parenting
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM , CFS (behind IHS)
12
> 2014 Taxes

> Family Threads Prgrm
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM , Justice Center
> Arts&Crafts Classes
6:00 PM , Timbee Hall (basement)
> Youth Dance Fitness
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM , Fitness Bldg.
> Community AA
7:00 PM , FH Housing
13
> Crystal Meth Support
12:00 PM , FDTC
> Glow Blk Light Zumba
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM , Fitness Bldg.
> Community AA
5:30 PM , FDTC
14
> 2014 Taxes

> Fitness Classes
, Fitness Bldg.
15 16
> Women of Welbriety
12:00 PM , FDTC
17
> TERO/TOSHA Trng
, TERO
> Brown Baggers
12:00 PM , FDTC
> Ross Fork District
6:00 PM , Putnam Lodge
> Arts&Crafts Classes
6:00 PM , Timbee Hall (basement)
> Youth Dance Fitness
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM , Fitness Bldg.
18
> Warriors of Sobriety
12:00 PM , FDTC
> Parenting
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM , CFS (behind IHS)
19
> Community AA
7:00 AM , FH Housing
> Women Focus Group
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM , THHS
> Family Threads Prgrm
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM , Justice Center
> Arts&Crafts Classes
6:00 PM , Timbee Hall (basement)
> Youth Dance Fitness
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM , Fitness Bldg.
20
> Baby Massage Class
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM , ECC
> Crystal Meth Support
12:00 PM , FDTC
> Community AA
5:30 PM , FDTC
21
> Culture Classes
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM , FH Housing A-Frame bldg
22 23
> TERO/TOSHA Trng
, TERO
> Women of Welbriety
12:00 PM , FDTC
> Fort Hall District
6:00 PM , Buffalo Lodge
24
> Brown Baggers
12:00 PM , FDTC
> Arts&Crafts Classes
6:00 PM , Timbee Hall (basement)
> Youth Dance Fitness
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM , Fitness Bldg.
25
> Warriors of Sobriety
12:00 PM , FDTC
> Bannock Creek Dist
6:00 PM , CC
26
> Women Focus Group
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM , 115 Navajo Dr.
> Family Threads Prgrm
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM , Justice Center
> Arts&Crafts Classes
6:00 PM , Timbee Hall (basement)
> Youth Dance Fitness
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM , Fitness Bldg.
> Community AA
7:00 PM , FH Housing
27
> Fort Hall District
, Buffalo Lodge
> TERO/TOSHA Trng
, TERO
> Community AA
5:30 PM , FDTC
28